First Team
COVID-19 DOCUMENTS
S and W Metals
Rank #23
Powered By
Great Wakering Rovers FC
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
First Team
COVID-19 DOCUMENTS
S and W Metals
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
First Team
Matches
First Team
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
Sat 25 Aug 2018 · The Emirates FA Cup 18-19
First Team
4
1
Leyton Athletic
overview
The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 Fixtures
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 11:00
FC Romania
2
Grays Athletic
0
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Waltham Abbey
0
Bury Town
2
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
0
Walthamstow
1
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
AFC Sudbury
2
Mildenhall Town
0
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
3
West Essex
0
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Aveley
0
Potters Bar Town
2
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Hertford Town
5
Tilbury
3
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Haverhill Rovers
2
Maldon & Tiptree
1
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Bedford Town
4
Dereham Town
1
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Haringey Borough
1
Stanway Rovers
0
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Cheshunt
1
Canvey Island
0
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
FC Clacton
2
Ware
4
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Brentwood Town
1
Sporting Bengal
1
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Northwood
3
Longlevens
1
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Chalfont St Peter
1
London Lions
0
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp
0
Hayes & Yeading United
7
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
East Grinstead Town
1
South Park
0
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Three Bridges
2
Phoenix Sports
3
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Arundel
1
Herne Bay
7
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Sittingbourne
2
Bearsted
0
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Molesey
0
Lewes
0
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Carshalton Athletic
0
Horsham
1
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Ashford United
0
Horsham YMCA
2
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Greenwich Borough
3
Lancing
7
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Chipstead
0
Corinthian
1
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Hythe Town
3
Worthing United
0
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Whyteleafe
1
Saltdean United
1
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
6
Croydon
0
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Ramsgate
2
Chatham Town
1
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Kidlington
0
Marlow
1
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Beaconsfield Town
2
Uxbridge
0
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Faversham Town
4
Hackney Wick
1
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Balham
0
Thamesmead Town
2
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Hastings United
3
VCD Athletic
2
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
AFC Stoneham
2
Westfield
0
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Cray Wanderers
1
Rusthall
1
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Sevenoaks Town
1
Bedfont Sports
0
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
CB Hounslow United
0
Whitstable Town
2
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
North Leigh
2
Hanwell Town
4
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Basildon United
2
Whitton United
1
Sat 25 Aug 2018
KO: 15:00
Cobham
1
Egham Town
3
Match details
Match date
Sat 25 Aug 2018
Kickoff
15:00
Attendance
122
Competition
The Emirates FA Cup 18-19
Team overview
Further reading